Family Court |
lst Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Anne Guè Jones, Orangeburg, SC |
Re-elected |
2nd Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Angela W. Abstance, Barnwell, SC |
Re-elected |
3rd Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Angela R. Taylor, Sumter, SC |
Re-elected |
3rd Judicial Circuit, Seat 3 |
The Honorable Gordon B. Jenkinson, Kingstree, SC |
Re-elected |
4th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Salley Huggins McIntyre, Dillon, SC |
Re-elected |
5th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Michelle M. Hurley, Columbia, SC |
Re-elected |
6th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Coreen B. Khoury, Lancaster, SC |
Re-elected |
7th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Phillip K. Sinclair, Spartanburg, SC |
Re-elected |
8th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Matthew Price Turner, Laurens, SC |
Re-elected |
8th Judicial Circuit, Seat 3 |
The Honorable Joseph C. Smithdeal, Greenwood, SC |
Re-elected |
9th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Alice Anne Richter, Mount Pleasant, SC |
Re-elected |
9th Judicial Circuit, Seat 4 |
The Honorable Wayne M. Creech, Pinopolis, SC |
Re-elected |
10th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Edgar Henderson Long Jr., Anderson, SC |
Re-elected |
11th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Huntley S. Crouch, Lexington, SC |
Re-elected |
11th Judicial Circuit, Seat 3 |
The Honorable Robert E. Newton, Lexington, SC |
Re-elected |
12th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Timothy H. Pogue, Marion, SC |
Re-elected |
12th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable FitzLee Howard McEachin, Florence, SC |
Re-elected |
13th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Rochelle Y. Conits, Greer, SC |
Re-elected |
13th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable W. Marsh Robertson, Greenville, SC |
Re-elected |
14th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Gerald C. Smoak Jr., Walterboro, SC |
Re-elected |
14th Judicial Circuit, Seat 3 |
The Honorable Deborah Ann Malphrus, Ridgeland, SC |
Re-elected |
15th Judicial Circuit, Seat 1 |
The Honorable Jan B. Bromell Holmes, Georgetown, SC |
Re-elected |
16th Judicial Circuit, Seat 2 |
The Honorable David G. Guyton, Rock Hill, SC |
Re-elected |
At-Large, Seat 2 |
The Honorable Tony M. Jones, Rock Hill, SC |
Re-elected |
At-Large, Seat 3 |
The Honorable James G. McGee III, Florence, SC |
Re-elected |
At-Large, Seat 4 |
The Honorable Monet S. Pincus, Columbia, SC |
Re-elected |
At-Large, Seat 5 |
The Honorable Randall E. McGee, St. Matthews, SC |
Re-elected |
At-Large, Seat 6 |
The Honorable David Earl Phillips, Easley, SC |
Re-elected |